15:00:00
Aowei Women's Supermarket
Elawala Women's Football Team VS 0-0 Man Lilian Women's Football Team
In the game
15:30:00
International friendship
Uzbekistan U19 VS 0-0 Vietnam U19
American B 2
Tampa Bay Link VS 0-0 Sarasota Paradise
16:00:00
Korea University Federation
Korea University VS 0-0 Dongguo University
Moro Crown Cup
MAS Fess VS 0-0 AS Sally
Philippines MPBL
Bragankuas VS 0-0 Malikina shoemaker
18:00:00
Move armour
Sondal VS 0-0 Valerenga
Not Started
Shiyayu
Yemen VS 0-0 Nepal
19:00:00
Bataan's rise VS 0-0 Imus SV Squad
International competition
China U17 VS 0-0 Poland U17
19:35:00
China U19 VS 0-0 Korea U19
Ba Bing
Floresta VS 0-0 Ferroviria CE
20:00:00
Knights of San Juan VS 0-0 Li Cha Crusade
21:00:00
Move B
Stadals VS 0-0 Sijid
Iswald VS 0-0 Stallman
World Africa Forecast
Equatorial Guinea VS 0-0 Malawi
Blaine VS 0-0 Lynn
Somalia VS 0-0 botswana
Grude VS 0-0 Flo
Madagascar VS 0-0 Mali
Uganda VS 0-0 Algeria
22:00:00
Portuguese basketball super
Benfica VS 0-0 Porto
23:00:00
Goren armour
Caribbean Storm Island VS 0-0 Bucaraman
Saine Women's Federation
Dakar Women's Basketball Team VS 0-0 Diamagene Women's Basketball Team
EBBL cup
ABB Aige Sports VS 0-0 Gochekspole
23:50:00
Erect pottery armour
Salakiris VS 0-0 Lidohos Ritas
00:00:00
Morob
Itifagamarakenza VS 0-0 Racing Casablanca
Sweden B
Bodens VS 0-0 Luxtar
Babi Union
Saint Raymond RR VS 0-0 Recife Navigation (RR)
Chababungir VS 0-0 OCK Olympic
Czech Republic VS 0-0 Northern Macedonia
Meknes VS 0-0 Zunnis EM
Dalkod VS 0-0 Sandvikens AIK
Shale VS 0-0 Rajad Beni
Zem VS 0-0 Dieselia
Heinraf VS 0-0 SM Rabat
Ujda VS 0-0 Wydad Fes
DHJ Hastonia VS 0-0 Malakenza
00:30:00
WCUBA
Women's Basketball Team of China University of Mining and Technology VS 0-0 Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Club Friendship
Lithuania VS 0-0 Lebanon
00:45:00
Janidaker Women's Basketball Team VS 0-0 ZIG Women's Basketball Team
01:15:00
Spain EBA
Rivas VS 0-0 EB Lilia
01:30:00
Soil basket super
Fenerbahce VS 0-0 Anatolia Effis
02:00:00
Polish Super
Trevor Soport VS 0-0 Shicheqing
Overmatch with basket
Hapoel Tel Aviv VS 0-0 Aroni
02:15:00
Greek basket armour
Panathinaikos VS 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus
02:30:00
BNXT League
Ostend VS 0-0 Leeuwarden
German basketball armour
Bayern Munich VS 0-0 Alba Berlin
West basket armour
Real Madrid VS 0-0 Murcia
02:45:00
Wulayi
Retista VS 0-0 Colonia Square
Netherlands VS 0-0 Iceland
Russian A
Ulyanovsk Volga VS 0-0 Kursk avantgarde
poland VS 0-0 turkey
03:00:00
European Cup Women
Bosnian women's basketball team VS 0-0 Swiss Women's Basketball Team
07:00:00
Chile A
NuBruns VS 0-0 Wachbator
Intra committee super
Koko Derlos VS 0-0 Miranda leopard
WNBA
Connecticut Sun VS 0-0 Indiana mania
07:30:00
Arab Basketball Federation
Rimini VS 0-0 San Lorenzo
Balajia
Colonia Gold VS 0-0 San Jose Athletics
08:00:00
Puerto Rico Super
Guainavo VS 0-0 Santurse Crab Catcher
Mayangus VS 0-0 Corbradyas Pirates
Ponce VS 0-0 Arecibo
08:15:00
Ulaalian
Penarol, Uruguay VS 0-0 Alletico Aguada
08:30:00
Bolivia Union
Taliha de Lhasa VS 0-0 Universitario de Sucre
Wenzhen Yuba Emerald VS 0-0 The City of Smiles in Bacolo
09:00:00
Quimsa VS 0-0 Penarol